PRIBINA CUP 2017 WINNERS

20M
2SEAT
photo Wolfgang Janowitsch Christoph Koch
Austria
Arcus
3269 pts.
CLUB photo Gerrit Feige
Germany
Std. Libelle
2888 pts.
15M photo Simon Schröder
Germany
LS 8/15m
3112 pts.
OPEN photo Roman Mracek
Czech Republic
ASG 29
3003 pts.

FAI International Pilots Rankings

FAI

PARTNERS & SPONSORS

Nitra

SHMU

DG

elesko

swan

Milvus

aeropro

naviter

SeeYou

zk

Penzion U Krba

PILOT STATUS LIST

 

In the table below you can watch competitors' flying statuses as well as statuses of their IGC files. All in real-time.

DATE

Select date: 2017-04-142017-04-162017-04-172017-04-182017-04-21

TABLE FILTER

Select pilots by class (ordered by name): CLUB 15M 20M Multi-Seat OPEN ALL

Select pilots by task status (ordered by name): DNS FLYING HOME OUTLANDED ALL

PILOT LIST

2017-04-16 - ALL Classes - ALL Task statuses
No. Name Surname Country Contest No. Class Task Status IGC Status
1 Miguel Schwan Andreas Hudler AUT MM 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
2 Daniel Arday HUN HAL 15m HOME DELIVERED
3 Gunnar Axelsson SWE XII Club HOME DELIVERED
4 Egidio Babbi ITA EB Open HOME DELIVERED
5 Marc Beckmann DEU WV Open OUTLANDED DELIVERED
6 Zdzislaw Bednarczuk POL ZB Open HOME DELIVERED
7 Marek Bialy POL WX Club HOME DELIVERED
8 Adam Marek Biały POL W2 Club HOME DELIVERED
9 Monika Bobula POL BZI Club OUTLANDED DELIVERED
10 Jan Boruvka CZE EG 15m HOME DELIVERED
11 Pascal Brunner CHE ST 15m HOME DELIVERED
12 Hans Buhlmann DEU NF 15m HOME DELIVERED
13 Per Carlin SWE G7 Club HOME DELIVERED
14 Wolfgang Schwarz Christian Ditzel DEU HLB 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
15 Jan Kretzschmar Christian Gillessen DEU BY 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
16 Wolfgang Janowitsch Christoph Koch AUT 1 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
17 Gerhard Ciepły POL GC Club HOME DELIVERED
18 Rainer Cronjäger CHE I Open HOME DELIVERED
19 Witold Czarnik POL VI 15m HOME DELIVERED
20 Adam Czeladzki POL GOL Open HOME DELIVERED
21 Werner Danz CHE BT Open HOME DELIVERED
22 Magali Decachard FRA CFM1 15m HOME DELIVERED
23 Heimo Demmerer AUT OD Open HOME DELIVERED
24 Roelof Corporaal Dirk Corporaal NLD WO 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
25 Jeremie Badaroux Emmanuel Lantelme FRA 28 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
26 Sigi Baumgartl Fabian Krause DEU LL 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
27 Gerrit Feige DEU 4F Club HOME DELIVERED
28 Enrique Levin Felipe Levin DEU H1 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
29 Krzysztof Figiel POL ABI Club HOME DELIVERED
30 Aleš Fink SVN KO Club HOME DELIVERED
31 Jiri Fousek CZE LW Club HOME DELIVERED
32 Markus Härle Frederick Hauenschild DEU WA 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
33 Martin Fürješ SVK 10 Open HOME DELIVERED
34 Simon Gantner CHE MN Club HOME DELIVERED
35 Jan Gevad DNK AT Open OUTLANDED
36 Stefano Ghiorzo ITA ER Club HOME
37 Björn Gintzel DEU AR 15m HOME DELIVERED
38 Pawel Glowacki POL J7 Club HOME DELIVERED
39 Niko Goliński POL DW Club HOME DELIVERED
40 Zbigniew Górecki POL C Club HOME DELIVERED
41 Aude Grangeray FRA ET 15m HOME DELIVERED
42 Anna Hajkova CZE BW Club HOME DELIVERED
43 Florian Heilmann DEU EP Open HOME DELIVERED
44 Jan Hertrich DEU 7J Club HOME DELIVERED
45 Mogens Hoelgaard DNK AX 15m HOME DELIVERED
46 Mike Hurlimann CHE 9S 15m OUTLANDED DELIVERED
47 Tim Huybreckx BEL TH 15m HOME DELIVERED
48 Dennis Huybreckx BEL CM 15m HOME DELIVERED
49 Visa Matti Leinikki Ilpo Haikonen FIN KA 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
50 Nico Jägli CHE WG Club HOME
51 Bernard Jakubowski POL F1 Club HOME DELIVERED
52 Piotr Jarysz POL BB 15m HOME DELIVERED
53 Piotr Jaszczuk GBR JAY Club HOME DELIVERED
54 Wim Akkermans Jelle Vandebeeck BEL ZZZ 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
55 Jeroen Jennen BEL LT 15m HOME DELIVERED
56 Philip Joens DEU AP 15m OUTLANDED
57 Martin Jurovic SVK J2 Club HOME DELIVERED
58 Mark Käppeli CHE XXL Open HOME DELIVERED
59 Laszlo Kapuy HUN GE Open HOME DELIVERED
60 Barbora Kubíčková Karel Mareš CZE DD 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
61 Jef Kell BEL YU 15m HOME DELIVERED
62 Sven Kolb AUT ZF Open HOME DELIVERED
63 Attila Korom HUN MC 15m OUTLANDED DELIVERED
64 Ján Kovalčík SVK H5 Club HOME DELIVERED
65 Uros Krasovic SVN E3 Open HOME DELIVERED
66 Radek Krejcirik CZE FAX 15m HOME DELIVERED
67 Petr Krejčiřík CZE RX Open HOME DELIVERED
68 Viliam Kubovčík SVK VV Open HOME DELIVERED
69 Stefan Langer DEU SL Club HOME DELIVERED
70 Bernhard Leitner AUT LV Open HOME DELIVERED
71 Michal Lešinger CZE LLI Club HOME DELIVERED
72 Karsten Leucker DEU CX 15m HOME DELIVERED
73 Michal Lewczuk POL IM Club HOME DELIVERED
74 Sorin Lingureanu ROU ZR 15m HOME DELIVERED
75 Jernej Lokovšek SVN NL Club HOME DELIVERED
76 Artur Lonczuk POL AL Club HOME DELIVERED
77 Ulrich Luta DEU XN Club HOME DELIVERED
78 David Mach CZE JB 15m HOME DELIVERED
79 Marcin Maludzinski POL SO Club HOME DELIVERED
80 David Barth Marco Barth DEU BL 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
81 Peter Schneeweis Max Schneeweis AUT L 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
82 Tilo Holighaus Maximilian Gödde DEU ARC 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
83 Tim Milner GBR VS Club HOME DELIVERED
84 Roman Mracek CZE QX Open HOME DELIVERED
85 Mathias Muench DEU MU Open HOME DELIVERED
86 Henning Kjersgaard Nielsen DNK T Open HOME DELIVERED
87 Luka Ranđelović Nik Šalej SVN CG 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
88 Karel Novák CZE W8 15m HOME DELIVERED
89 Ivan Novak CZE DII Club HOME DELIVERED
90 Dana Nováková CZE FX 15m HOME DELIVERED
91 Tapio Tourula Nuutti Kankare FIN NIT 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
92 Jan Pavlík CZE ICQ Club OUTLANDED DELIVERED
93 Marek Pechanec CZE SJ Club HOME DELIVERED
94 Martin Picka CZE BU Club HOME DELIVERED
95 Franz Poch DEU BP 15m HOME DELIVERED
96 Boštjan Pristavec SVN 7 Open HOME DELIVERED
97 Jakub Puławski POL Y 15m HOME DELIVERED
98 Carsten Rasmussen DNK D Open DNS
99 Nico Klingspohn Reinhard Schramme DEU GF 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
100 István Réti HUN IR 15m HOME DELIVERED
101 Gvidas Sabeckis LTU CI Club OUTLANDED DELIVERED
102 Vytautas Sabeckis LTU JM Club HOME DELIVERED
103 Andreas Sandhöfner LUX AY Open HOME DELIVERED
104 Marek Sawczuk POL PT Club HOME DELIVERED
105 Maximilian Schäfer DEU V Open HOME DELIVERED
106 Rudi Schlesinger AUT S2E Club HOME DELIVERED
107 Bert Schmelzer BEL F2 Open HOME DELIVERED
108 Lukas Schmidt DEU IYB 15m HOME DELIVERED
109 Rene Schoenmann CHE RS Open HOME DELIVERED
110 Simon Schröder DEU S2 15m HOME DELIVERED
111 Philipp Schulz Sebastian Nägel DEU K2 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
112 Thilo Scheffler Serena Triebel DEU SP 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
113 Anton Šibanc SVN CH Open HOME DELIVERED
114 Aldo Cernezzi Silvia Tassara ITA 61 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
115 Robin Sittmann DEU MA Open HOME DELIVERED
116 Martynas Slizys LTU NH Club HOME DELIVERED
117 Jorgen Legind Sôren Johansen DNK MF 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
118 Alexander Späth DEU AS 15m HOME DELIVERED
119 Tizian Steiger CHE B2 15m OUTLANDED DELIVERED
120 Milan Surovčík jr SVK GL Club HOME DELIVERED
121 Botond György Szabadfi Tóth HUN AB 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
122 Ulrich Tenter DEU WZ Open OUTLANDED DELIVERED
123 Jeppe de Boer Tjeerd Reitsma NLD 2T 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
124 Mark Travner SVN CE Club HOME DELIVERED
125 Jana Treslova CZE QZ Open HOME DELIVERED
126 Hana Trešlová CZE GX 15m HOME DELIVERED
127 Markus Uhlig DEU M4 Club HOME DELIVERED
128 Joris Vainius LTU P2 15m HOME DELIVERED
129 Ambrus Vancso HUN PB 15m HOME DELIVERED
130 Jan Vavřín CZE IG Club OUTLANDED DELIVERED
131 Yuri Prodorutti Vittorio Bardelli ITA TWO 20m Multi-Seat HOME
132 Wolfert Voet NLD 7L Open HOME DELIVERED
133 Julia Wanninger DEU W Club HOME DELIVERED
134 Daniela Wilden DEU N6 15m OUTLANDED DELIVERED
135 Łukasz Wójcik POL P Open HOME DELIVERED
136 Wojciech Wojtaczka POL WR Club HOME DELIVERED