PRIBINA CUP 2017 WINNERS

20M
2SEAT
photo Wolfgang Janowitsch Christoph Koch
Austria
Arcus
3269 pts.
CLUB photo Gerrit Feige
Germany
Std. Libelle
2888 pts.
15M photo Simon Schröder
Germany
LS 8/15m
3112 pts.
OPEN photo Roman Mracek
Czech Republic
ASG 29
3003 pts.

FAI International Pilots Rankings

FAI

PARTNERS & SPONSORS

Nitra

SHMU

DG

elesko

swan

Milvus

aeropro

naviter

SeeYou

zk

Penzion U Krba

PILOT STATUS LIST

 

In the table below you can watch competitors' flying statuses as well as statuses of their IGC files. All in real-time.

DATE

Select date:

TABLE FILTER

Select pilots by class (ordered by name): CLUB 15M 20M Multi-Seat OPEN ALL

Select pilots by task status (ordered by name): DNS FLYING HOME OUTLANDED ALL

PILOT LIST

- ALL Classes - ALL Task statuses
No. Name Surname Country Contest No. Class Task Status IGC Status
1 Christoph Ackermann CHE R 15m
2 Wim Akkermans BEL 9E Open
3 Paul Altrichter AUT AX Club
4 Adam Bialy POL TBD Club
5 Gintzel Björn DEU AR 15m
6 Pascal Brunner CHE PB 15m
7 Gerhard Ciepły POL GC Club
8 Werner Danz CHE BT Open
9 Nick Fremau BEL 2S Club
10 Volker Garrel von DEU MH Club
11 Stefano Ghorzio ITA TS 20m Multi-Seat
12 Pawel Glowacki POL J7 Club
13 Florian Heilmann DEU EM Open
14 Jan Hertrich DEU 7J Club
15 Jakub Hlavacek CZE XII Club
16 Tomasz Hornik POL I 15m
17 Thomas Hynek AUT CC 15m
18 Martin Jurovic SVK J2 Club
19 Juraj Jurovic SVK BA1 20m Multi-Seat
20 Adam Kacvinsky SVK 7S Club
21 Nico Klingspohn DEU NK 15m
22 Stefan Langer DEU SL Club
23 Michal Lešinger CZE LL Club
24 Karsten Leucker DEU CX 15m
25 Yuri Prodorutti ITA BPG 20m Multi-Seat
26 István Réti HUN IR 15m
27 Andreas Sandhoefner LUX AY Open
28 Patrick Schkrock DEU 82 Club
29 Peter Schneeweis AUT L 20m Multi-Seat
30 Anton Šibanc SVN ET 20m Multi-Seat
31 Martynas Slizys LTU NH Club
32 Milan Surovcik SVK EL Club
33 Botond Szabadfi HUN AB 20m Multi-Seat
34 Markus Uhlig DEU M4 Club
35 Uwe Wahlig DEU SN Club
36 Max Witke DEU YC Club
37 Mindaugas Zaliukas LTU MZ Club
38 Wolfgang Zimmermann AUT GI 15m