PRIBINA CUP 2019 WINNERS

20M
2SEAT
photo Simon Briel & Enrique Levin
Germany
Duo Discus
2977 pts.
CLUB photo Mark Travner
Slovenia
DG 300
3322 pts.
15M photo Tomasz Hornik
Poland
Discus 2a
3272 pts.
OPEN photo Sebastian Kawa
Poland
Diana 3 FES
3406 pts.

FAI International Pilots Rankings

FAI

PARTNERS & SPONSORS

SHMU

SkySight

DG Flugzeugbau

Aeropro

navITer

Elefant

PILOT STATUS LIST

 

In the table below you can watch competitors' flying statuses as well as statuses of their IGC files. All in real-time.

DATE

Select date: 2019-04-192019-04-202019-04-212019-04-252019-04-26

TABLE FILTER

Select pilots by class (ordered by name): CLUB 15M 20M Multi-Seat OPEN ALL

Select pilots by task status (ordered by name): DNS FLYING HOME OUTLANDED ALL

PILOT LIST

2019-04-26 - ALL Classes - ALL Task statuses
No. Name Surname Country Contest No. Class Task Status IGC Status
1 Christoph Ackermann CHE AW 15m DNS DELIVERED
2 Paul Altrichter AUT AK Club DNS
3 Weidlich Andre DEU YA 20m Multi-Seat HOME
4 Zdzislaw Bednarczuk POL B52 Open DNS DELIVERED
5 Miroslav Belianský SVK TC 15m HOME
6 Marcin Bernaszuk POL EX Club DNS
7 Till Berthold DEU S2 Open DNS
8 Wolli Beyer DEU 5B Club DNS
9 Marek Biały POL W2 Club DNS
10 Max Böswald DEU FES Open DNS
11 Simon Briel DEU H1 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
12 Pascal Brunner CHE ST 15m HOME DELIVERED
13 Hans Buhlmann DEU ES 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
14 Igor Čech SVK ZI Club DNS
15 Aldo Cernezzi ITA DU 15m HOME DELIVERED
16 Roelof Corporaal NLD WO 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
17 Adam Czeladzki POL POL 20m Multi-Seat HOME
18 Wiktor Czubski POL LOT 15m HOME
19 Werner Danz CHE BT Open DNS
20 Jeppe de Boer NLD 2T 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
21 Heimo Demmerer AUT OD Open DNS
22 Johannes Dibbern DEU D3 Open DNS
23 Bogdan Dorozko POL 29L Open DNS DELIVERED
24 Ondrej Dupal CZE GO Open DNS
25 Maximilian Ebert DEU PM Club DNS
26 Paul Emmerich DEU ISP 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
27 Balazs Endrodi HUN FH Club DNS
28 Nils Fecker DEU V 15m HOME DELIVERED
29 Gerrit Feige DEU ILM Club DNS
30 Ales Fink SVN KO Club DNS
31 Tibor Fratrik SVK GI 15m HOME
32 Jan Gevald DNK MF 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
33 Kai Glatter DEU YE Open DNS
34 Pawel Glowacki POL J7 Club DNS
35 Philip Goralski DEU 20 20m Multi-Seat HOME
36 Zbigniew Gorecki POL C1 Club DNS
37 Łukasz Grabowski POL RP 15m HOME
38 Moritz Habschied DEU N1 15m HOME DELIVERED
39 Hannu Halonen FIN 3W Open DNS
40 Florian Heilmann DEU 9 Club DNS
41 Jan Hertrich DEU EO Open DNS
42 Felix Hoffmann DEU K2 Club DNS
43 Tomasz Hornik POL II 15m HOME
44 Miloš Horvát SVK H Club DNS
45 Miroslaw Izydorczak POL SB Club DNS
46 Wolfgang Janowitsch AUT 3 Open DNS
47 Piotr Jarysz POL BB 15m HOME
48 Philip Joens DEU AP 15m HOME
49 Martin Jurovic SVK J2 Club DNS
50 Adam Kacvinský SVK BA4 Club DNS
51 Christoph Kahler DEU NW1 15m HOME
52 Adam Kapuy HUN GJ Club DNS
53 Laszlo Kapuy HUN GE 15m HOME
54 Sebastian Kawa POL D8 Open DNS DELIVERED
55 Wilhelm Klomp DEU NW2 15m HOME DELIVERED
56 Christoph Koch AUT JB Club DNS
57 Sven Kolb AUT ZF Open DNS
58 Aleš Kovač SVN CF Club DNS
59 Jan Kovalčík SVK OI Club DNS
60 Radek Krejcirik CZE AX 15m OUTLANDED DELIVERED
61 Petr Krejčiřík CZE Z Open DNS
62 Wojciech Kubiak POL W07 Club DNS
63 Viliam Kubovčík SVK VV Open DNS
64 Stefan Langer DEU SL Open DNS
65 Philipp Lauer DEU OLC 15m HOME DELIVERED
66 Sandor Laurinyecz HUN HUN 15m HOME DELIVERED
67 Michal Lešinger CZE LL Club DNS
68 Karsten Leucker DEU CX 15m HOME DELIVERED
69 Michał Lewczuk POL GOL Open DNS
70 Sorin Lingureanu ROU ZR Open DNS
71 Jernej Lokovšek SVN JL Open DNS
72 Natalie Luebben DEU 31 Open DNS
73 Ulrich Luta DEU ZU Club DNS
74 Andreas Lutz AUT WOI Open DNS
75 Vytautas Maciulis LTU 77 Open DNS
76 István Magyar HUN PBI 15m HOME
77 Mathias Muench DEU MU Open DNS
78 Henning Nielsen DNK T Open DNS
79 Ivan Novak CZE IX Club DNS DELIVERED
80 Dana Novakova CZE AU 15m HOME
81 Tobias Pachowsky DEU IGP Club DNS
82 Konrad Partyka POL BZ Club DNS
83 Jan Pavlik CZE JW 15m HOME DELIVERED
84 Marek Pechanec CZE QZ Open DNS
85 Martin Picka CZE BU Club DNS
86 Juliusz Pieniążek POL Y 15m HOME
87 Jonas Pitschen CHE UB 15m HOME DELIVERED
88 Sebastian Pöchlauer AUT KG 15m HOME DELIVERED
89 Miha Premrl SVN I9 Club DNS
90 Boštjan Pristavec SVN 7 Open DNS
91 Luka Ranđelović SVN Y3 Club DNS
92 Carsten Rasmussen DNK DI Open DNS
93 István Réti HUN IR 15m HOME
94 Andreas Sandhöfner AUT AY Open DNS
95 Marek Sawczuk POL PT Club DNS
96 Hauke Schmoranzer DEU P9 Club DNS
97 Lukas Schneeberger AUT I 15m HOME
98 Rene Schoenmann CHE LI Open DNS
99 Edmund Schuller SVK ZS Club DNS
100 Alexander Schütz DEU AI Open DNS
101 Martin Schwab AUT FUN 15m HOME DELIVERED
102 Miguel Schwan AUT MM 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
103 Anton Sibanc SVN E3 Open DNS
104 Robin Sittmann DEU MA Open DNS
105 Jedrzej Sklodowski POL VVI 15m DNS
106 Martynas Slizys LTU CT Club DNS
107 Jannes Stahf DEU V8 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
108 Karol Staryszak POL PES Open DNS
109 Milan Surovčík SVK EL Club DNS
110 Dominik Süß DEU ULI Club DNS
111 Botond Szabadfi HUN AB 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
112 Andrius Tamulenas LTU H8 15m HOME DELIVERED
113 Klara Teichmannova CZE LY Club DNS
114 Robert Toth HUN PI Club DNS
115 Tapio Tourula FIN NIT 20m Multi-Seat HOME DELIVERED
116 Mark Travner SVN CE Club DNS
117 Hana Trešlová CZE EU 15m HOME DELIVERED
118 Jana Trešlova CZE GX 15m HOME DELIVERED
119 Markus Uhlig DEU M4 Club DNS
120 Niklas Unterrainer AUT 8F Club DNS
121 Richárd Vajda HUN BAS Club DNS
122 Ambrus Vancso HUN PB 15m HOME
123 Jana Vepřeková CZE W8 15m HOME DELIVERED
124 Jože Verdev SVN DZ Open DNS
125 Marko Virtanen FIN SI 15m HOME
126 Uwe Wahlig DEU SN Club DNS
127 Michael Wisbacher DEU M1 15m HOME DELIVERED
128 Łukasz Wójcik POL P Open DNS DELIVERED
129 Mindaugas Zaliukas LTU MZ Club DNS
130 Wolfgang Zimmermann AUT CI 15m HOME