PRIBINA CUP 2023 WINNERS

20M
2SEAT
photo Šibanc & Knez
Slovenia
Arcus T
1383 pts.
CLUB photo Etienne Dollhausen
Germany
LS-1f
1673 pts.
15M photo Jan Pavlik
Czech Republic
JS3 TJ 15m
1306 pts.
OPEN photo Dierschke & Schwenk
Germany
Eta
1198 pts.

FAI International Pilots Rankings

FAI

PARTNERS & SPONSORS

TopMeteo

Slovakia Travel

SHMU

SafeSky

Penzion u krba

PILOT STATUS LIST

 

In the table below you can watch competitors' flying statuses as well as statuses of their IGC files. All in real-time.

DATE

Select date: 2023-04-102023-04-12

TABLE FILTER

Select pilots by class (ordered by name): CLUB 15M 20M Multi-Seat OPEN ALL

Select pilots by task status (ordered by name): DNS FLYING HOME OUTLANDED ALL

PILOT LIST

2023-04-10 - ALL Classes - Status FLYING
No. Name Surname Country Contest No. Class Task Status
1 Wim Akkermans BEL LC Open FLYING
2 Lukas Benedikt SVK LB Open FLYING
3 Marcin Bernaszuk POL DW Club FLYING
4 Nicolas Bernhard FRA NB Open FLYING
5 Till Berthold DEU IGI Open FLYING
6 Wolli Beyer DEU XXX Club FLYING
7 Johannes Beyer DEU 2B 15m FLYING
8 Simon Briel DEU IGO Open FLYING
9 Marcus Dawert DEU TS 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
10 Johannes Dibbern DEU D3 Open FLYING
11 Lorenz Dierschke DEU NEM Open FLYING
12 Etienne Dollhausen DEU JU Club FLYING
13 Jan Florián CZE C1 Club FLYING
14 Tibor Fratrik SVK VG Club FLYING
15 Paweł Głowacki POL J7 Club FLYING
16 Felix Herold DEU BY 15m FLYING
17 Tilo Holighaus DEU 3V Open FLYING
18 Miloš Horvát SVK II Club FLYING
19 Petr Hotový CZE IGC Open FLYING
20 Dennis Huybreckx BEL HX Open FLYING
21 Josh Jarosch DEU SP 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
22 Benjamin Josuttis DEU C 15m FLYING
23 Martin Jurovic SVK JQ 15m FLYING
24 Jens Kammerer DEU 13 Club FLYING
25 Nuutti Kankare FIN 3F Open FLYING
26 Sandi Kavalic SVN LF 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
27 Tero Koivunen FIN C9 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
28 Uroš Krašovic SVN EM Open FLYING
29 Radek Krejcirik CZE 12 Open FLYING
30 Petr Krejčiřík CZE VB Open FLYING
31 Jan Kretzschmar DEU JK 15m FLYING
32 Tomasz Królik POL TT 15m FLYING
33 Viliam Kubovčík SVK VV Open FLYING
34 Michal Lešinger CZE LL Club FLYING
35 Jernej Lokovšek SVN NL Open FLYING
36 Ulrich Luta DEU PR Club FLYING
37 Nico Lütt DEU K2 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
38 David Mach CZE ZF Open FLYING
39 Max Maslak DEU IYB Open FLYING
40 Sebastian Nägel DEU XN 15m FLYING
41 Kornel Negro HUN GE Open FLYING
42 Gerrit Neugebauer DEU BW2 15m FLYING
43 Ivan Novak CZE QZ Open FLYING
44 Karel Novák CZE XM 15m FLYING
45 Dana Novakova CZE ID 15m FLYING
46 Jan Pavlík CZE ZE 15m FLYING
47 Martin Picka CZE 007 Open FLYING
48 Herbert Pirker AUT PV 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
49 Marius Pluscauskas LTU M7 Open FLYING
50 Peter Pokorný SVK 9E 15m FLYING
51 Miha Premrl SVN IPF Club FLYING
52 István Réti HUN IR Open FLYING
53 Carolin Rothhardt DEU PG Club FLYING
54 Edmund Schuller SVK ZS Club FLYING
55 Philipp Schulz DEU K1 Open FLYING
56 Lorenz Schulze Varnholt DEU OLC 15m FLYING
57 Miguel Schwan AUT I3 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
58 Katrin Senne DEU BK Open FLYING
59 Eva Senne DEU EK Club FLYING
60 Petr Setka CZE RS Open FLYING
61 Robbie Seton NLD CM 15m FLYING
62 Anton Šibanc SVN ET 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
63 Robin Sittmann DEU MA Open FLYING
64 Juha Sorri FIN AM 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
65 Marius Stelzer DEU B4 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
66 Matthias Sturm DEU M9 Open FLYING
67 Botond Szabadfi HUN BB Open FLYING
68 Tapio Tourula FIN NIT 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
69 Mark Travner SVN CG 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
70 Hana Treslova CZE AX 15m FLYING
71 Markus Uhlig DEU M4 Club FLYING
72 Jelle Vandebeeck BEL 24 Club FLYING
73 Michael Wilden DEU DL Club FLYING
74 Daniela Wilden DEU FOX Club FLYING
75 Wolfgang Zimmermann AUT WZ Open FLYING
76 Markus Zingerle AUT 70 Club FLYING
77 Luka Žnidaršič SVN LZ Open FLYING
78 Boris Žorž SVN BL Open FLYING